*Top Performers list subject to change during verification as per T&C.

Name

Circle

Prize Won

Prize Category

Mobile Number

Status

 

Charanjit Kaur

Punjab

Maharashtraindra XUV – Base Model

Bumper

xxxxxx8839

Prize distributed

 

Mr. Dheny Madhav Pegu

Nesa

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx2578

Prize Distributed

 

Ajaydeep 

HPHP

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx4168

Prize distributed

 

Shankar  A S

Karnataka

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx8833

Prize distributed

 

Sandhya Dilip Warke

Mumbai

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx6113

Prize distributed

 

Mahamud Alam

Bihar

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx5060

Prize distributed

 

Jagdish  Singh

HPHP

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx2317

Prize distributed

 

Manimaran D

Tamil Nadu/Chennai

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx2242

Prize distributed

 

Sita Ashok Jaybhaye

Mumbai

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx9192

Pending at winner End

 

Mr. Bikrom Singnar

Nesa

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx2782

Prize distribution in Process

 

Har Kaur Kalra

HPHP

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx7578

Prize distributed

 

K Doraswamy Rajasthanu

Andhra Pradesh

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx4740

Prize distribution in Process

 

Nabeel Khan

Maharashtra

Bike

Monthly

xxxxxx2111

Prize distributed

 

Malathesha 

Karnataka

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx3887

Pending at winner End

 

Shripad Vemekar 

Karnataka

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx5991

Prize distributed

 

Maharashtraadu Bandu Thorat

Maharashtra

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx0280

Pending at winner End

 

Sanjay  Kumar

Punjab

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx9485

Prize distributed

 

Ranga Rajasthanu

Karnataka

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx8230

Pending at winner End

 

Bhanu Prakash 

Karnataka

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx1796

Pending at winner End

 

BABUJAN KASEEM MIYAN

Gujarat

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx8109

Prize distributed

 

Sufiman

UPWEST

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx7662

Prize distributed

 

Rajesh Oraon

Bihar

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx5438

Pending at winner End

 

Amit Kumar

UPWEST

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx9148

Pending at winner End

 

Adi    Narayana

Andhra Pradesh

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx0932

Pending at winner End

 

Basappa 

Karnataka

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx9578

Pending at winner End

 

Beni  Shankar

Delhi

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx5430

Pending at winner End

 

Mohd Manik Miah

Rajasthan

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx6642

Prize distributed

 

Soumyadip  Roy

Delhi

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx9722

Pending at winner End

 

Gyanendra Kumar Gautam

Delhi

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx9827

Pending at winner End

 

Pralay  Nath

Nesa

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx1578

Forfieted

 

Abdul Rawoof Marutla  .  .

Andhra Pradesh

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx6396

Prize distributed

 

Jyothi Lakshmi 

Karnataka

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx2069

Pending at winner End

 

Bs  Mehra

Delhi

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx4442

Pending at winner End

 

Mr Bijay Kumar Jena

Orissa

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx1616

Prize distributed

 

Jasalok  Prasad

Delhi

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx8004

Pending at winner End

 

Mahadevan V

Chennai

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx5730

Pending at winner End

 

Anish Kumar Srivastav

UPEAST

Mobile Phone

Surprise

xxxxxx5827

Pending at winner End

 
 

 

Contact at winners@one97.net

*Top Performers list subject to change during verification as per T&C.